Results For
Alameda 10-Miler

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                Team 5 Mile  Clock Time Chip Time Pace  Age Division Place Division 
===== === ========================== ====== =================== ==== ======= ========== ========= ===== === ============== ======== 
1     218 Matthew Leach              M      San Francisco            0:24:01 0:48:08    0:48:08   4:49  27  1              M2029    
2     211 Jason Intravaia            M      Martinez                 0:24:46 0:49:19    0:49:18   4:56  25  2              M2029    
3     217 Matt Lenehan               M      San Francisco            0:26:16 0:50:15    0:50:14   5:02  30  1              M3039    
4     85  Matt Rouse                 M      San Carlos               0:26:16 0:50:29    0:50:29   5:03  26  3              M2029    
5     188 Brandon Abasolo            M      Oakland                  0:25:31 0:51:17    0:51:16   5:08  30  2              M3039    
6     117 Kevin Chaves               M      Oakland                  0:26:31 0:51:26    0:51:25   5:09  35  3              M3039    
7     9   Michael Danielczuk         M      Berkeley                 0:25:45 0:51:35    0:51:34   5:10  26  4              M2029    
8     63  Yohannis Estifanos         M      San Jose                 0:25:49 0:52:00    0:51:58   5:12  26  5              M2029    
9     115 Jason Karbelk              M      San Francisco            0:25:51 0:51:59    0:51:58   5:12  34  4              M3039    
10    294 Alex Mauro                 M      Berkeley                 0:25:59 0:52:11    0:52:09   5:13  28  6              M2029    
11    222 Steve Megahorse            M      San Francisco            0:26:00 0:52:23    0:52:21   5:15  30  5              M3039    
12    220 Brian Hicks                M      San Mateo                0:26:21 0:53:43    0:53:42   5:23  26  7              M2029    
13    253 Vince D'Onofrio            M      Oakland                  0:26:31 0:53:45    0:53:44   5:23  35  6              M3039    
14    437 Christian Aldana           M      Oakland                  0:27:01 0:54:06    0:54:05   5:25  25  8              M2029    
15    251 Tony Martinez              M      Richmond                 0:27:01 0:54:06    0:54:05   5:25  31  7              M3039    
16    198 Jeremy Judge               M      Oakland                  0:26:59 0:54:35    0:54:33   5:28  34  8              M3039    
17    240 Bolota Asmerom             M      San Leandro              0:27:30 0:54:51    0:54:50   5:29  42  1              M4049    
18    123 Sam Robinson               M      Oakland                  0:27:31 0:54:52    0:54:52   5:30  36  9              M3039    
19    130 David Zimmerman            M      Oakland                  0:27:41 0:55:01    0:55:00   5:30  32  10             M3039    
20    91  Zachary SooHoo             M      Livermore                0:27:58 0:55:47    0:55:44   5:35  24  9              M2029    
21    93  Austin Mac                 M      Walnut Creek             0:27:58 0:55:58    0:55:55   5:36  21  10             M2029    
22    249 Collin Jarvis              M      El Cerrito               0:28:00 0:56:49    0:56:48   5:41  30  11             M3039    
23    361 Michael Olzinski           M      San Anselmo              0:28:00 0:57:01    0:57:00   5:42  36  12             M3039    
24    112 Alexander Hancock          M      San Francisco            0:28:31 0:57:09    0:57:08   5:43  32  13             M3039    
25    433 Thomas Chapman             M      Los Altos                0:28:31 0:57:38    0:57:37   5:46  41  2              M4049    
26    229 Hank Beyer                 M      San Francisco            0:28:59 0:57:41    0:57:38   5:46  26  11             M2029    
27    291 Chip Scarinzi              M      Alameda                  0:28:46 0:57:58    0:57:57   5:48  41  3              M4049    
28    439 Thomas Tayeri              M      Palo Alto                0:28:45 0:58:02    0:58:00   5:48  56  1              M5059    
29    7   Cesar Lira                 M      Daly City                0:28:51 0:58:18    0:58:17   5:50  39  14             M3039    
30    346 Curtis Vollmar             M      Richmond                 0:28:53 0:58:40    0:58:37   5:52  34  15             M3039    
31    411 Benton Wong                M      San Ramon                0:28:59 0:58:40    0:58:37   5:52  43  4              M4049    
32    244 Jesse Lueders              M      Oakland                  0:29:15 0:58:53    0:58:51   5:54  35  16             M3039    
33    303 Mateo Malko-Allen          M      Alameda                  0:29:40 0:59:10    0:59:09   5:55  16  1              M119     
34    210 Jen Vucinich               F      Cupertino                0:28:39 0:59:23    0:59:21   5:57  28  1              F2029    
35    312 Joseph Molloy              M      San francisco            0:29:12 0:59:39    0:59:34   5:58  50  2              M5059    
36    77  Matt Wilson                M      Berkeley                 0:29:49 0:59:44    0:59:42   5:59  47  5              M4049    
37    412 Michael Taylor             M      Livermore                0:30:00 0:59:47    0:59:45   5:59  31  17             M3039    
38    59  Amaury Avat                M      Berkeley                 0:29:58 1:00:02    0:59:59   6:00  21  12             M2029    
39    27  Leland Later               M      Berkeley                 0:30:00 1:00:05    1:00:03   6:01  27  13             M2029    
40    257 Arturo Fernandez           M      Oakland                  0:30:15 1:00:16    1:00:14   6:02  36  18             M3039    
41    225 Kevin Prindiville          M      Oakland                  0:30:39 1:00:41    1:00:39   6:04  44  6              M4049    
42    194 Doug Letterman             M      Alameda                  0:30:44 1:00:45    1:00:43   6:05  42  7              M4049    
43    141 Alex Mira                  M      San Lorenzo              0:30:43 1:00:56    1:00:53   6:06  25  14             M2029    
44    263 Valentin Marek             M      Palo Alto                0:30:32 1:02:12    1:01:57   6:12  30  19             M3039    
45    212 Ross Hillesheim            M      Alamo                    0:30:53 1:02:01    1:01:57   6:12  39  20             M3039    
46    385 Sarah Gulli                F      San Francisco            0:31:00 1:02:01    1:02:00   6:12  29  2              F2029    
47    61  Woody Kongsamut            M      Emeryville               0:30:58 1:02:17    1:02:14   6:14  30  21             M3039    
48    125 Caitlin Robinson           F      Oakland                  0:30:58 1:02:19    1:02:16   6:14  40  1              F4049    
49    248 Yoyo Zhou                  M      Oakland                  0:31:09 1:02:51    1:02:48   6:17  35  22             M3039    
50    128 Tom Baudendistel           M      Piedmont                 0:31:14 1:03:00    1:02:58   6:18  51  3              M5059    
51    325 Isaac Sorkin               M      Palo Alto                0:31:29 1:03:13    1:03:10   6:19  36  23             M3039    
52    435 Frank Ross                 M      South San Francisco      0:31:29 1:03:29    1:03:26   6:21  26  15             M2029    
53    430 Daniel Poniatowski         M      Oakland                  0:32:26 1:03:46    1:03:44   6:23  35  24             M3039    
54    304 Jeremy Weiss               M      Crozet                   0:32:27 1:03:58    1:03:56   6:24  41  8              M4049    
55    215 Joseph Makonnen            M      Oakland                  0:32:07 1:04:06    1:04:02   6:25  48  9              M4049    
56    86  Brian Plummer              M      San Francisco            0:31:59 1:04:11    1:04:08   6:25  41  10             M4049    
57    209 Morgan Meade               F      San Francisco            0:32:13 1:04:17    1:04:13   6:26  29  3              F2029    
58    107 Daniel Dao                 M      Oakland                  0:32:17 1:04:29    1:04:26   6:27  27  16             M2029    
59    221 Mary Kate Supplitt         F      OAKLAND                  0:33:38 1:05:34    1:05:30   6:33  31  1              F3039    
60    44  Jules Masalunga            M      American Canyon          0:33:03 1:05:38    1:05:34   6:34  42  11             M4049    
61    10  Vanessa Floyd-Rodriguez    F      Oakland                  0:33:07 1:05:44    1:05:39   6:34  31  2              F3039    
62    50  Jonathan Labrum            M      Piedmont                 0:32:43 1:05:55    1:05:53   6:36  38  25             M3039    
63    83  Jason Watson               M      Menlo Park               0:33:32 1:06:09    1:06:08   6:37  43  12             M4049    
64    285 Connie Shieh               F      Alameda                  0:33:12 1:06:19    1:06:15   6:38  33  3              F3039    
65    168 Chris Thoburn              M      Oakland                  0:33:36 1:06:24    1:06:19   6:38  32  26             M3039    
66    167 Miya Hirabayashi           F      Oakland                  0:33:37 1:06:24    1:06:20   6:38  42  2              F4049    
67    186 Jeremy Kittams             M      Pleasant Hill            0:33:38 1:06:24    1:06:20   6:38  32  27             M3039    
68    213 Bill Salacuse              M      Pleasant Hill            0:33:07 1:06:32    1:06:28   6:39  53  4              M5059    
69    17  Hania Thomas-Adams         F      Alameda                  0:33:04 1:06:34    1:06:31   6:40  32  4              F3039    
70    234 Elizabeth Scott            F      Redondo Beach            0:32:48 1:06:40    1:06:38   6:40  30  5              F3039    
71    256 Miranda Bona               F      Oakland                  0:33:58 1:06:53    1:06:50   6:41  30  6              F3039    
72    397 Howard Santos              M      San Leandro              0:34:38 1:07:42    1:07:36   6:46  30  28             M3039    
73    328 Bjorn Trowery              M      San Francisco            0:34:49 1:08:01    1:07:56   6:48  35  29             M3039    
74    425 Elizabeth McMillan         F      San Francisco            0:34:45 1:08:17    1:08:12   6:50  42  3              F4049    
75    19  Hannah Kim                 F      San Francisco            0:34:54 1:08:35    1:08:29   6:51  24  4              F2029    
76    25  Arieh Rosenbaum            M      San Anselmo              0:35:02 1:08:51    1:08:48   6:53  52  5              M5059    
77    275 Mike Cancilla              M      Danville                 0:34:58 1:08:56    1:08:51   6:54  52  6              M5059    
78    71  andy kleiber               M      Oakland                  0:34:59 1:09:03    1:09:00   6:54  52  7              M5059    
79    11  Dario Vincent              M      San Francisco            0:34:55 1:09:11    1:09:08   6:55  52  8              M5059    
80    429 Katie Freed                F      Alameda                  0:34:50 1:10:11    1:10:07   7:01  38  7              F3039    
81    196 Brennen Dickerson          M      OAKLAND                  0:36:07 1:10:19    1:10:10   7:01  31  30             M3039    
82    78  Nicholas Fahrenkrog        M      Oakland                          1:10:35    1:10:35   7:04  26  17             M2029    
83    2   Emily Bussiere             F      BERKELEY                 0:36:00 1:10:47    1:10:41   7:05  34  8              F3039    
84    137 Ashley Clayborne           M      Oakland                  0:36:14 1:10:49    1:10:43   7:05  44  13             M4049    
85    438 Morgan Schmidt-Feng        M      Berkeley                 0:35:19 1:10:49    1:10:44   7:05  52  9              M5059    
86    6   John Mangahas              M      Redwood City             0:36:19 1:10:51    1:10:46   7:05  42  14             M4049    
87    282 Rayna Harris               F      Oakland                  0:36:27 1:11:03    1:10:57   7:06  33  9              F3039    
88    296 Thornton Weiler            M      Alameda                  0:36:01 1:11:11    1:11:03   7:07  56  10             M5059    
89    157 J.R. Mintz                 M      Santa Clara              0:36:25 1:11:33    1:11:27   7:09  55  11             M5059    
90    413 Rick Rosenbaum             M      Piedmont                 0:36:28 1:11:42    1:11:36   7:10  57  12             M5059    
91    237 Jeadi Vilchis              M      Alameda                  0:36:25 1:11:47    1:11:39   7:10  40  15             M4049    
92    1   Rebecca Murillo            F      Oakland                  0:36:26 1:11:47    1:11:43   7:11  30  10             F3039    
93    310 Bret Jensen                M      Alameda                  0:35:57 1:12:05    1:11:58   7:12  43  16             M4049    
94    169 Leanne Hemminger           F      Alameda                  0:36:36 1:12:13    1:12:05   7:13  27  5              F2029    
95    268 Peter Michealsen           M      OaklandOakland           0:34:56 1:12:14    1:12:07   7:13  39  31             M3039    
96    417 Sarah Mallory              F      Brooklyn                 0:36:34 1:12:18    1:12:13   7:14  30  11             F3039    
97    193 Chun Huang                 M      Oakland                  0:36:40 1:12:50    1:12:29   7:15  19  2              M119     
98    432 Hallie Von Rock            F      Alameda                  0:36:22 1:12:41    1:12:34   7:16  44  4              F4049    
99    103 Amanda Feldman             F      Piedmont                 0:36:38 1:13:02    1:12:38   7:16  41  5              F4049    
100   372 Bichara Endrawos           M      San Francisco            0:35:52 1:12:52    1:12:43   7:17  44  17             M4049    
101   231 Madi Sachs                 F      Oakland                  0:36:34 1:12:47    1:12:43   7:17  26  6              F2029    
102   334 Erik Atkisson              M      Alameda                  0:36:39 1:12:59    1:12:52   7:18  49  18             M4049    
103   274 Jen Bakula                 F      Oakland                  0:36:23 1:13:02    1:12:56   7:18  38  12             F3039    
104   146 Anchit Desai               M      Berkeley                 0:36:55 1:13:40    1:13:34   7:22  31  32             M3039    
105   49  Jose Alfonso Simbol        M      Oakland                  0:36:35 1:13:49    1:13:42   7:23  30  33             M3039    
106   352 Solette Westerberg         F      Sunnyvale                0:36:33 1:13:58    1:13:52   7:24  43  6              F4049    
107   162 Doug Robeson               M      Hayward                  0:36:10 1:14:01    1:13:56   7:24  40  19             M4049    
108   23  Slobodan Simic             M      Berkeley                 0:36:51 1:14:22    1:14:12   7:26  56  13             M5059    
109   140 Pernilla Pajala            F      Oakland                  0:39:15 1:14:24    1:14:14   7:26  42  7              F4049    
110   69  Mohan Ganeshalingam        M      Berkeley                 0:38:59 1:14:25    1:14:15   7:26  39  34             M3039    
111   271 Jezreel Hernandez          M      Pleasanton               0:38:26 1:14:49    1:14:27   7:27  35  35             M3039    
112   398 Kane Penley                M      Oakland                  0:37:58 1:14:40    1:14:28   7:27  26  18             M2029    
113   320 Katherine Congleton        F      Alameda                  0:36:38 1:14:33    1:14:29   7:27  28  7              F2029    
114   60  Robyn Roybal               F      Pleasanton               0:38:05 1:14:38    1:14:30   7:27  60  1              F6069    
115   337 Bryan Wolf                 M      Hayward                  0:40:38 1:14:43    1:14:34   7:28  53  14             M5059    
116   216 Mishika Vora               F      San Francisco            0:36:54 1:14:48    1:14:41   7:29  30  13             F3039    
117   420 Humberto segundo rosas     M      Alameda                  0:25:48 1:41:23    1:14:57   7:30  35  36             M3039    
118   104 Andrew Garrett             M      Berkeley                 0:37:54 1:15:13    1:15:06   7:31  60  1              M6069    
119   13  Lele Yutzy                 M      Oakland                  0:37:51 1:15:36    1:15:26   7:33  32  37             M3039    
120   62  ROSAURA TENNANT            F      Pinole                   0:38:11 1:15:42    1:15:33   7:34  62  2              F6069    
121   323 Glenn Hahn                 M      Menlo Park               0:39:18 1:16:10    1:16:02   7:37  64  2              M6069    
122   134 Nicole Churchill-Yip       F      Oakland                  0:38:17 1:16:11    1:16:03   7:37  41  8              F4049    
123   226 William Hoke               M      Albany                   0:39:26 1:16:42    1:16:21   7:39  61  3              M6069    
124   223 Steven Dorcelien           M      Oakland                  0:39:26 1:16:44    1:16:38   7:40  34  38             M3039    
125   68  Mark Klopp                 M      Danville                 0:39:03 1:17:05    1:17:00   7:42  59  15             M5059    
126   148 Robin Oliva-Kraft          M      Alameda                  0:39:47 1:17:19    1:17:10   7:43  41  20             M4049    
127   118 Kevin Scarbery             M      Castro Valley            0:40:48 1:17:23    1:17:12   7:44  39  39             M3039    
128   269 Amber Rivetti              F      Alameda                  0:39:12 1:17:26    1:17:19   7:44  38  14             F3039    
129   242 Christopher Wong           M      San Francisco            0:40:28 1:17:36    1:17:24   7:45  32  40             M3039    
130   139 Johnna Strenchock          F      Walnut Creek             0:39:29 1:17:36    1:17:26   7:45  35  15             F3039    
131   422 Stephen Brancale           M      Oakland                  0:38:28 1:17:33    1:17:27   7:45  40  21             M4049    
132   252 Daniela Fernandez Espinosa F      Oakland                  0:38:28 1:17:36    1:17:28   7:45  28  8              F2029    
133   403 Nick Malick                M      Oakland                  0:40:53 1:18:30    1:18:21   7:51  38  41             M3039    
134   159 Darnell Turner             M      Dublin                   0:38:10 1:19:32    1:18:24   7:51  57  16             M5059    
135   405 Isabel Vaal                F      Hercules                 0:40:12 1:18:42    1:18:28   7:51  38  16             F3039    
136   24  Nathan Joseph              M      Lafayette                0:40:34 1:18:44    1:18:31   7:52  13  3              M119     
137   358 Carrie Hahnel              F      Alameda                  0:40:06 1:19:00    1:18:49   7:53  43  9              F4049    
138   116 Miles Lincoln              M      Oakland                  0:39:15 1:19:02    1:18:55   7:54  33  42             M3039    
139   12  Erik Malinowski            M      San Mateo                0:40:44 1:19:24    1:19:11   7:56  40  22             M4049    
140   331 Jack Strong                M      Wilmington               0:41:25 1:19:27    1:19:19   7:56  47  23             M4049    
141   190 Nkosi Bellamy              M      Richmond                 0:39:59 1:20:14    1:19:44   7:59  38  43             M3039    
142   81  Boris Kogan                M      Danville                 0:41:44 1:20:01    1:19:48   7:59  37  44             M3039    
143   313 Kelly Nykodym              F      Lafayette                0:40:40 1:21:07    1:20:51   8:06  47  10             F4049    
144   354 Jose Naveo                 M      Stoneham                 0:42:56 1:21:53    1:20:56   8:06  42  24             M4049    
145   173 N. Gorelik                 F      Oakland                  0:39:54 1:21:07    1:20:56   8:06  11  1              F119     
146   284 Marco Perez                M      Oakland                  0:44:00 1:20:59    1:20:59   8:06  37  45             M3039    
147   51  Amy Starr                  F      Lafayette                0:39:54 1:21:19    1:21:11   8:08  51  1              F5059    
148   235 Jessica Weaver             F      Oakland                  0:41:43 1:21:27    1:21:14   8:08  27  9              F2029    
149   108 Anna Mikkelborg            F      Berkeley                 0:41:12 1:21:25    1:21:14   8:08  26  10             F2029    
150   29  Reno Reyes                 M      Hayward                  0:40:18 1:21:23    1:21:16   8:08  53  17             M5059    
151   195 Kenneth Loretto            M      Berkeley                 0:40:02 1:21:43    1:21:31   8:10  61  4              M6069    
152   327 Mark Duggan                M      Stanford                 0:40:49 1:21:43    1:21:33   8:10  50  18             M5059    
153   243 Daniel Boyle               M      Berkeley                 0:41:38 1:21:48    1:21:37   8:10  45  25             M4049    
154   415 Jonathan Hlinka            M      Alamed                   0:40:31 1:21:50    1:21:40   8:10  32  46             M3039    
155   421 Billy Robins               M      San Francisco            0:40:06 1:22:52    1:22:00   8:12  49  26             M4049    
156   286 Elise Nelson               F      Half Moon Bay            0:42:51 1:22:04    1:22:04   8:13  35  17             F3039    
157   295 Sameer Khurana             M      Fremont                  0:41:48 1:22:23    1:22:10   8:13  44  27             M4049    
158   277 Michael Furman             M      Petaluma                 0:42:22 1:22:34    1:22:25   8:15  37  47             M3039    
159   111 George Rehmet              M      Daly City                0:41:02 1:22:33    1:22:26   8:15  54  19             M5059    
160   409 Rudy Van Pelt              M      Fremont                  0:42:11 1:22:34    1:22:27   8:15  59  20             M5059    
161   241 Peter Frischmann           M      Oakland                  0:43:04 1:24:02    1:22:28   8:15  38  48             M3039    
162   326 Mary Sorkin                F      Palo Alto                0:41:38 1:22:41    1:22:30   8:15  35  18             F3039    
163   400 Abby Hadidian              F      Castro Valley            0:43:10 1:23:59    1:22:32   8:16  26  11             F2029    
164   4   Paul Joseph                M      Lafayette                0:41:16 1:22:50    1:22:37   8:16  47  28             M4049    
165   135 Melissa Wheeler            F      Moraga                   0:42:46 1:23:16    1:22:52   8:18  42  11             F4049    
166   129 Meghan Harrington          F      Alameda                  0:42:35 1:23:12    1:23:04   8:19  35  19             F3039    
167   250 Pedro Chacon               M      Palo Alto                0:43:49 1:23:56    1:23:08   8:19  32  49             M3039    
168   406 Diego Lorden               M      Alameda                  0:42:35 1:23:27    1:23:15   8:20  35  50             M3039    
169   362 Claire Lloyd               F      Alameda                  0:41:09 1:23:28    1:23:15   8:20  44  12             F4049    
170   371 Chris Yuen                 M      Alameda                  0:40:30 1:23:25    1:23:15   8:20  44  29             M4049    
171   180 R. Gorelik                 F      Oakland                  0:39:55 1:23:32    1:23:22   8:21  9   2              F119     
172   74  Larry Feigenbaum           M      San Ramon                0:42:02 1:23:33    1:23:23   8:21  74  1              M7079    
173   127 Amy Brennick               F      El Cerrito               0:42:35 1:23:33    1:23:25   8:21  37  20             F3039    
174   170 Otto Meono-Solis           M      Novato                   0:39:49 1:23:32    1:23:26   8:21  51  21             M5059    
175   132 Stacy Oldfield             F      Modesto                  0:43:43 1:23:46    1:23:26   8:21  54  2              F5059    
176   393 Emily Noonan               F      Alameda                  0:41:29 1:23:40    1:23:27   8:21  40  13             F4049    
177   309 Adam Sanda                 M      Oakland                  0:40:18 1:23:36    1:23:29   8:21  34  51             M3039    
178   67  Kathy Rapmund              F      Walnut Creek             0:42:17 1:23:44    1:23:30   8:21  51  3              F5059    
179   279 Jane Watson                F      Alameda                  0:41:24 1:23:40    1:23:31   8:22  57  4              F5059    
180   32  Michael Paque              M      Berkeley                 0:43:12 1:23:56    1:23:45   8:23  43  30             M4049    
181   142 Brian Letson               M      Oakland                  0:42:08 1:24:18    1:23:45   8:23  48  31             M4049    
182   90  Jenn Mitchell-Jackson      F      Oakland                  0:41:29 1:24:01    1:23:49   8:23  49  14             F4049    
183   245 Hannah Swernoff            F      Berkeley                 0:42:44 1:24:07    1:23:57   8:24  26  12             F2029    
184   64  Benji Taylor               M      Berkeley                 0:42:27 1:24:25    1:24:13   8:26  31  52             M3039    
185   414 Todd Mayberry              M      Vallejo                  0:40:08 1:24:40    1:24:16   8:26  52  22             M5059    
186   82  Michelle Quinn             F      Oakland                  0:42:51 1:24:52    1:24:33   8:28  57  5              F5059    
187   204 Brian Garcia               M      Larkspur                 0:45:23 1:24:47    1:24:36   8:28  38  53             M3039    
188   297 Gary Thwing                M      Watsonville              0:42:14 1:25:07    1:24:55   8:30  64  5              M6069    
189   357 Courtney Stewart           F      Alameda                  0:42:20 1:25:05    1:24:56   8:30  38  21             F3039    
190   392 Brian Farrell              M      Berkeley                 0:40:09 1:25:17    1:25:10   8:31  41  32             M4049    
191   333 Salvatore DiBrita          M      Alameda                  0:43:00 1:25:32    1:25:21   8:33  27  19             M2029    
192   388 Pam Orren Clarke           F      Lafayette                0:41:57 1:25:39    1:25:23   8:33  45  15             F4049    
193   278 Kate Eby                   F      Alameda                  0:43:03 1:25:33    1:25:23   8:33  36  22             F3039    
194   311 Gaea Moore                 F      Orinda                   0:43:55 1:25:56    1:25:37   8:34  42  16             F4049    
195   316 Rajni Sethi                F      Lafayette                0:43:55 1:25:56    1:25:38   8:34  43  17             F4049    
196   121 Ann Sussman                F      Kensington               0:43:54 1:26:28    1:26:07   8:37  55  6              F5059    
197   387 Harry Huang                M      Oakland                  0:42:16 1:26:24    1:26:14   8:38  37  54             M3039    
198   336 Craig Richmond             M      Oakland                  0:43:26 1:26:48    1:26:34   8:40  53  23             M5059    
199   366 Ian Davison                M      Oakland                  0:45:23 1:27:34    1:26:41   8:41  46  33             M4049    
200   363 Will DeVries               M      Oakland                  0:45:23 1:27:34    1:26:43   8:41  43  34             M4049    
201   73  Richard Mollenkopf         M      Ross                     0:44:16 1:27:11    1:26:47   8:41  73  2              M7079    
202   254 Kate Larrabure             F      Petaluma                 0:43:10 1:27:03    1:26:47   8:41  36  23             F3039    
203   356 John Grogan                M      Dripping Springs         0:46:00 1:27:24    1:26:53   8:42  59  24             M5059    
204   46  maaria husain              F      Oakland                  0:45:16 1:27:13    1:26:57   8:42  37  24             F3039    
205   318 Steve Toh                  M      Alameda                  0:44:52 1:27:20    1:27:05   8:43  41  35             M4049    
206   381 DOMINIQUE King             F      Antioch                  0:43:10 1:27:23    1:27:11   8:44  35  25             F3039    
207   40  Shannon Hagan              F      Oakland                  0:44:44 1:27:37    1:27:25   8:45  44  18             F4049    
208   315 Colbie Freese              F      Lafayette                0:44:17 1:27:46    1:27:28   8:45  13  3              F119     
209   136 Nadia Yakoob               F      Orinda                   0:43:30 1:28:00    1:27:37   8:46  47  19             F4049    
210   208 Stephanie Jenkins          F      Burlingame               0:48:05 1:28:08    1:27:41   8:47  33  26             F3039    
211   96  Sarann Olson               F      Oakland                  0:43:00 1:28:04    1:27:49   8:47  37  27             F3039    
212   407 Eddie Dowell               M      Alameda                  0:45:05 1:28:12    1:27:58   8:48  50  25             M5059    
213   367 Mimi Frusha                F      Kensington               0:45:47 1:29:02    1:28:15   8:50  43  20             F4049    
214   95  Katy Rounsaville           F      Oakland                  0:44:25 1:28:38    1:28:29   8:51  40  21             F4049    
215   153 Margaret Vashel            F      Oakland                  0:45:01 1:28:45    1:28:30   8:51  51  7              F5059    
216   149 Viviana Oliva-Kraft        F      Alameda                  0:46:17 1:28:55    1:28:34   8:52  41  22             F4049    
217   360 Gerald Friedland           M      Alameda                  0:44:37 1:28:44    1:28:34   8:52  42  36             M4049    
218   144 Amy Waters                 F      Oakland                  0:45:10 1:29:17    1:28:45   8:53  48  23             F4049    
219   18  Anonymous Participant      M                               0:44:47 1:28:55    1:28:45   8:53  67  6              M6069    
220   233 Amber Sweat                F      Oakland                  0:44:19 1:29:02    1:28:47   8:53  26  13             F2029    
221   441 Andrew Alvarez             M      Alameda                  0:46:09 1:29:24    1:29:06   8:55  39  55             M3039    
222   58  Tim Whitley                M      Walnut Creek                     1:29:11    1:29:11   8:56  47  37             M4049    
223   338 Michellee Chen             F      Alameda                  0:45:21 1:29:47    1:29:32   8:58  50  8              F5059    
224   288 Slaton Carter              M      Berkeley                 0:47:33 1:30:07    1:29:44   8:59  44  38             M4049    
225   317 Amy Yakaitis               F      Lafayette                0:44:46 1:30:04    1:29:46   8:59  44  24             F4049    
226   122 Sabine Louis               F      Oakland                  0:44:56 1:29:53    1:29:47   8:59  32  28             F3039    
227   314 Maxine Fisher              F      Lafayette                0:44:45 1:30:05    1:29:47   8:59  43  25             F4049    
228   293 David Fagundes             M      Berkeley                 0:47:34 1:30:11    1:29:48   8:59  34  56             M3039    
229   265 Swati Sudarsan             F      Emeryville               0:46:44 1:30:22    1:29:49   8:59  27  14             F2029    
230   262 Eleanor Palser             F      San Francisco            0:46:45 1:30:23    1:29:50   8:59  29  15             F2029    
231   45  Mark Ponce                 M      Daly City                0:44:55 1:30:34    1:30:18   9:02  45  39             M4049    
232   290 David Wu                   M      Alameda                  0:46:27 1:30:56    1:30:28   9:03  43  40             M4049    
233   267 Michael Sosa               M      Oakland                  0:43:52 1:30:57    1:30:40   9:04  57  26             M5059    
234   30  Adesina Cash               F      Oakland                  0:45:34 1:31:07    1:30:42   9:05  42  26             F4049    
235   270 DIANA CALDERON             F      Pleasanton               0:45:16 1:31:12    1:30:50   9:05  37  29             F3039    
236   365 Francisco DeVries          M      Piedmont                 0:45:47 1:31:38    1:30:51   9:06  48  41             M4049    
237   87  Emily Novick               F      Oakland                  0:44:36 1:31:20    1:30:57   9:06  35  30             F3039    
238   106 Ouarda Paluzzi             F      Berkeley                 0:45:54 1:31:24    1:30:58   9:06  42  27             F4049    
239   53  Anagha Apte                F      Oakland                  0:45:52 1:31:15    1:30:58   9:06  40  28             F4049    
240   207 Christine O’Connell      F      San Bruno                0:48:05 1:31:29    1:31:01   9:07  32  31             F3039    
241   14  Dan Tonelli                M      Oakland                  0:48:04 1:31:25    1:31:02   9:07  62  7              M6069    
242   199 Kimberlee Johnson          F      San Francisco            0:48:09 1:31:31    1:31:02   9:07  30  32             F3039    
243   100 Shay OReilly               M      Oakland                  0:45:21 1:31:36    1:31:14   9:08  48  42             M4049    
244   332 Samantha Flanzbaum         F      Concord                  0:47:21 1:31:31    1:31:15   9:08  29  16             F2029    
245   178 A. Gorelik                 M      Oakland                  0:45:17 1:31:34    1:31:20   9:08  5   4              M119     
246   176 Gene Gorelik               M      Oakland                  0:45:17 1:31:35    1:31:21   9:09  36  57             M3039    
247   276 Belinda Cancilla           F      Danville                 0:46:40 1:31:31    1:31:26   9:09  50  9              F5059    
248   201 Meera Chary                F      Oakland                  0:45:21 1:31:45    1:31:30   9:09  41  29             F4049    
249   33  Monica Baumann             F      Sacramento               0:47:31 1:31:50    1:31:31   9:10  38  33             F3039    
250   22  Rosalie Kitts              F      Oakland                  0:46:37 1:31:57    1:31:34   9:10  39  34             F3039    
251   181 Claire Ames                F      Oakland                  0:46:54 1:31:51    1:31:35   9:10  50  10             F5059    
252   355 Aisling Grogan             F      Oakland                  0:46:46 1:32:30    1:31:59   9:12  33  35             F3039    
253   307 Courtney Anderson          F      Oakland                  0:46:35 1:32:19    1:32:02   9:13  42  30             F4049    
254   247 Rebecca Roelofs            F      Oakland                  0:48:19 1:32:28    1:32:10   9:13  29  17             F2029    
255   56  Rene Kim                   F      Lafayette                0:46:55 1:32:32    1:32:16   9:14  56  11             F5059    
256   197 Shauna Pirotin             F      Oakland                  0:45:12 1:32:44    1:32:23   9:15  36  36             F3039    
257   344 Isela Gonzalez Santana     F      Oakland                  0:46:18 1:32:49    1:32:34   9:16  52  12             F5059    
258   255 Demetrius Ball             M      San Ramon                0:44:54 1:33:19    1:32:40   9:16  41  43             M4049    
259   84  Glen Torbert               M      Santa Rosa               0:47:35 1:33:20    1:33:01   9:19  49  44             M4049    
260   428 Laura Cutrona              F      Alameda                  0:48:20 1:33:20    1:33:03   9:19  34  37             F3039    
261   236 Michael Griffiths          M      Newark                   0:46:47 1:33:54    1:33:39   9:22  55  27             M5059    
262   261 Cathy Yi                   F      Emeryville               0:46:38 1:34:07    1:33:48   9:23  31  38             F3039    
263   394 Michelle de Sousa Moore    F      Alameda                  0:46:44 1:34:29    1:34:01   9:25  39  39             F3039    
264   280 Patrick Auer               M      Livermore                0:47:24 1:34:21    1:34:08   9:25  59  28             M5059    
265   154 Lauren Kelley              F      Alameda                  0:46:58 1:34:32    1:34:13   9:26  37  40             F3039    
266   322 Alison Krumbein            F      Alameda                          1:34:25    1:34:25   9:27  48  31             F4049    
267   380 Cassandra Smith            F      Austin                   0:47:48 1:34:42    1:34:27   9:27  36  41             F3039    
268   42  Suzanne Wright             F      Berkeley                 0:47:21 1:35:06    1:34:37   9:28  53  13             F5059    
269   110 Martin Posadas             M      Oakland                  0:47:26 1:35:06    1:34:45   9:29  31  58             M3039    
270   273 Christopher Marsh          M      Alameda                  0:43:53 1:35:22    1:34:53   9:30  49  45             M4049    
271   155 Priyanka Altman            F      Oakland                  0:50:37 1:51:23    1:35:01   9:31  24  18             F2029    
272   126 Cody Zimmerman             M      Alameda                  0:46:39 1:35:21    1:35:02   9:31  29  20             M2029    
273   75  Anne Hartman               F      Oakland                  0:47:03 1:35:33    1:35:13   9:32  53  14             F5059    
274   182 Jessica Sawczuk            F      Oakland                  0:45:45 1:35:31    1:35:20   9:32  38  42             F3039    
275   79  Nicole Irvin               M      Lafayette                0:47:24 1:35:52    1:35:31   9:34  43  46             M4049    
276   442 Caitlin Fontana            F      Petaluma                 0:46:53 1:35:49    1:35:33   9:34  32  43             F3039    
277   48  Judy Vanderheyden          F      Morgan Hill              0:48:30 1:36:12    1:35:42   9:35  64  3              F6069    
278   88  Helene Grotans             F      San Francisco            0:47:38 1:36:04    1:35:51   9:36  39  44             F3039    
279   163 Carolina Zamora            F      Oakland                  0:50:04 1:36:44    1:36:09   9:37  33  45             F3039    
280   38  Michael Lu                 M      Campbell                 0:48:44 1:36:16    1:36:16   9:38  45  47             M4049    
281   109 Rey Booker                 M      Pleasant Hill            0:48:08 1:36:31    1:36:16   9:38  68  8              M6069    
282   37  Katy Mcmahon               F      Pacifica                 0:49:20 1:36:35    1:36:20   9:38  43  32             F4049    
283   145 Disha Gupta                F      Oakland                  0:46:16 1:36:33    1:36:25   9:39  32  46             F3039    
284   102 Tendai Chitewere           F      Oakland                  0:47:54 1:36:50    1:36:29   9:39  47  33             F4049    
285   350 Will Odam                  M      Oakland                  0:51:26 1:37:26    1:36:41   9:41  43  48             M4049    
286   386 Wale Arshad                F      Castro Valley            0:48:27 1:37:15    1:36:43   9:41  41  34             F4049    
287   351 Ashley Christensen         F      Oakland                  0:51:28 1:37:29    1:36:45   9:41  33  47             F3039    
288   305 Jerry Tanaka               M      Alameda                  0:49:49 1:37:14    1:36:57   9:42  45  49             M4049    
289   94  Erica Canales              F      Lafayette                0:48:39 1:37:20    1:37:00   9:42  49  35             F4049    
290   287 Kim Becker                 F      Alameda                  0:47:12 1:37:18    1:37:04   9:43  44  36             F4049    
291   424 Amber Ritchie              F      Concord                  0:48:32 1:37:26    1:37:05   9:43  33  48             F3039    
292   89  Emily Cibelli              F      Oakland                  0:49:30 1:37:24    1:37:08   9:43  34  49             F3039    
293   347 carol arpaci               F      Alameda                  0:48:37 1:38:03    1:37:34   9:46  54  15             F5059    
294   431 Stephanie Farmer           F      Berkeley                 0:47:36 1:38:07    1:37:51   9:48  35  50             F3039    
295   259 Katharine Brinker          F      san jose                 0:51:26 1:38:15    1:37:52   9:48  30  51             F3039    
296   258 Brittany Whitehill         F      Los Gatos                0:51:26 1:38:15    1:37:53   9:48  28  19             F2029    
297   378 Tiffany Kolahdooz          F      Oakland                  0:47:25 1:38:16    1:37:55   9:48  40  37             F4049    
298   281 Karen Egan                 F      Napa                     0:49:05 1:38:20    1:38:05   9:49  61  4              F6069    
299   34  Chanh Lam                  F      Livermore                0:49:21 1:38:23    1:38:08   9:49  45  38             F4049    
300   408 Natalie Farrell            F      Benicia                  0:50:17 1:38:31    1:38:11   9:50  35  52             F3039    
301   410 Joseph Farrell             M      Benicia                  0:50:18 1:38:32    1:38:12   9:50  37  59             M3039    
302   131 Mark Muzzatti              M      Concord                  0:50:17 1:38:32    1:38:12   9:50  37  60             M3039    
303   161 Heather Kafka              F      Alameda                  0:48:51 1:38:42    1:38:14   9:50  45  39             F4049    
304   298 Luke Gordon                M      Sunnyvale                0:48:16 1:41:35    1:38:17   9:50  33  61             M3039    
305   324 jane daniels               F      LIVERMORE                0:49:49 1:38:41    1:38:24   9:51  63  5              F6069    
306   147 Gene Crocker               M      Oakland                  0:49:36 1:39:33    1:39:08   9:55  62  9              M6069    
307   302 Eric Kaufman Cohen         M      Oakland                  0:48:30 1:40:32    1:40:21   10:03 60  10             M6069    
308   120 Janet Byron                F      Berkeley                 0:50:09 1:40:45    1:40:25   10:03 57  16             F5059    
309   224 Tricia Alesii              F      Oakland                  0:50:03 1:40:52    1:40:33   10:04 42  40             F4049    
310   342 Eileen Moynihan            F      San Francisco            0:49:46 1:44:43    1:41:05   10:07 40  41             F4049    
311   340 Nuala Mcnulty              F      San Francisco            0:49:47 1:44:46    1:41:08   10:07 43  42             F4049    
312   436 Madelyn Lanctot            F      Alameda                  0:50:53 1:41:56    1:41:23   10:09 41  43             F4049    
313   72  Joe Golling                M      Alameda                  0:49:29 1:41:50    1:41:27   10:09 42  50             M4049    
314   3   Sarah Ezra                 F      Alameda                  0:49:16 1:42:01    1:41:38   10:10 45  44             F4049    
315   266 Christian Lutjen           M      Emeryville                       2:34:40    1:41:39   10:10 50  29             M5059    
316   232 Jun Ong                    F      Berkeley                 0:54:24 1:42:57    1:42:31   10:16 30  53             F3039    
317   47  Hung Mele                  M      Castro Valley            0:54:21 1:43:18    1:42:37   10:16 51  30             M5059    
318   379 KENNETH King               M      Antioch                  0:50:42 1:43:33    1:43:02   10:19 43  51             M4049    
319   20  Madeleine Reyes            F      San Jose                 0:49:05 1:43:28    1:43:19   10:20 55  17             F5059    
320   105 Hoa On                     F      Oakland                  0:52:51 1:43:53    1:43:20   10:20 49  45             F4049    
321   28  Rachel Lorenz              F      Orinda                   0:52:07 1:44:05    1:43:32   10:22 64  6              F6069    
322   330 Janice Flanzbaum           F      Pleasanton               0:52:56 1:43:54    1:43:38   10:22 60  7              F6069    
323   133 Pamela Noonan              F      Modesto                  0:52:21 1:43:58    1:43:39   10:22 51  18             F5059    
324   172 Elizabeth McNab            F      Alameda                  0:51:40 1:44:31    1:44:04   10:25 46  46             F4049    
325   389 Anonymous Participant      M                               0:49:10 1:44:30    1:44:11   10:26 35  62             M3039    
326   377 Pegah Afkary               F      Alameda                  0:50:53 1:44:32    1:44:14   10:26 37  54             F3039    
327   151 William Drewery            M      Alameda                  0:49:48 1:44:48    1:44:27   10:27 36  63             M3039    
328   152 Ashley Drewery             F      Alameda                  0:50:16 1:44:47    1:44:27   10:27 35  55             F3039    
329   205 Ann House                  F      Oakland                  0:52:51 1:45:14    1:44:42   10:29 58  19             F5059    
330   150 sean doherty               M      Berkeley                 0:49:46 1:45:32    1:45:04   10:31 52  31             M5059    
331   43  Kelly Botelho              F      Danville                 0:49:45 1:45:35    1:45:06   10:31 32  56             F3039    
332   383 Monique Mehta              F      Alameda                  0:53:21 1:45:37    1:45:08   10:31 47  47             F4049    
333   382 Liz Sweet                  F      Alameda                  0:53:20 1:45:41    1:45:10   10:31 43  48             F4049    
334   353 Sri Raghavan               M      Oakland                  0:49:12 1:46:09    1:45:37   10:34 29  21             M2029    
335   138 Maureen McGraw             F      Oakland                  0:54:41 1:46:29    1:45:47   10:35 55  20             F5059    
336   264 Viviane Tran               F      Palo Alto                0:56:19 1:46:04    1:45:47   10:35 34  57             F3039    
337   200 Christelle Hoch            F      Larkspur                 0:50:34 1:46:26    1:45:56   10:36 44  49             F4049    
338   92  Gina Hunt                  F      Oakland                  0:52:50 1:46:24    1:46:09   10:37 52  21             F5059    
339   185 Tim Pratt                  M      Alameda                  0:54:44 1:46:56    1:46:27   10:39 51  32             M5059    
340   399 Cristina Uribe             F      Oakland                  0:51:37 1:46:52    1:46:31   10:40 48  50             F4049    
341   299 Eve Gilbert                F      Alameda                  0:53:06 1:47:00    1:46:33   10:40 45  51             F4049    
342   177 Claire Sharifi             F      Alameda                  0:51:39 1:47:02    1:46:34   10:40 43  52             F4049    
343   214 Kellen Shipley             M      Berkeley                 0:48:14 1:47:17    1:46:47   10:41 35  64             M3039    
344   443 Danielle Gilbert           F      Alameda                  0:51:56 1:47:13    1:46:50   10:41 55  22             F5059    
345   418 Christoph Erben            M      San Leandro              0:55:49 1:48:28    1:48:09   10:49 53  33             M5059    
346   156 Ashley Rogers              F      Alameda                  0:53:16 1:48:51    1:48:20   10:50 48  53             F4049    
347   76  Roderick Roche             M      Oakland                  0:52:30 1:49:00    1:48:20   10:50 57  34             M5059    
348   335 Loreen Makishima-Wolf      F      Hayward                  0:55:01 1:48:34    1:48:23   10:51 56  23             F5059    
349   292 Patricia Drew              F      Alameda                  0:53:49 1:48:52    1:48:25   10:51 46  54             F4049    
350   41  John Green                 M      Dublin                   0:50:23 1:55:27    1:48:40   10:52 38  65             M3039    
351   246 Jill Glover                F      Petaluma                 0:50:17 1:49:13    1:48:57   10:54 34  58             F3039    
352   308 Vanessa Chiu               F      Alameda                  0:53:35 1:49:27    1:49:02   10:55 42  55             F4049    
353   300 Annemarie Henning          F      Oakland                  0:55:28 1:49:48    1:49:16   10:56 50  24             F5059    
354   174 Emily Kuhlmann             F      Alameda                  0:53:17 1:50:00    1:49:29   10:57 38  59             F3039    
355   143 Dawn Troy                  F      Oakland                  0:53:08 1:50:30    1:49:57   11:00 52  25             F5059    
356   219 KEVIN QUETANO              M      San Jose                 0:56:15 1:50:42    1:50:00   11:00 41  52             M4049    
357   329 Hiroaki Kanno              M      Alameda                  0:53:36 1:50:29    1:50:01   11:01 37  66             M3039    
358   359 Sam Reynoso                M      San Ramon                0:56:42 1:50:53    1:50:29   11:03 51  35             M5059    
359   165 Joelle Lesser              F      Newark                   0:54:40 1:50:55    1:50:29   11:03 47  56             F4049    
360   164 Giselle De La Moriniere    F      Hayward                  0:54:46 1:50:56    1:50:31   11:04 41  57             F4049    
361   369 Reilin Harper              F      Union City               0:57:38 1:50:59    1:50:34   11:04 53  26             F5059    
362   364 Vivian Kwok                F      Oakland                  0:53:40 1:51:47    1:51:34   11:10 43  58             F4049    
363   166 jessica mclachlan          F      Oakland                  0:50:49 1:52:24    1:51:48   11:11 36  60             F3039    
364   260 AJ Reis                    M      San Jose                 0:54:00 1:52:19    1:51:56   11:12 39  67             M3039    
365   39  Rebecca Grigsby            F      Oakland                  0:53:21 1:53:54    1:53:21   11:21 43  59             F4049    
366   368 Michelle Bierman           F      Fremont                  0:57:48 1:54:15    1:53:50   11:23 39  61             F3039    
367   239 Scott Nathanson            M      San Jose                 0:56:01 1:54:22    1:53:57   11:24 54  36             M5059    
368   283 KC Egan                    F      Alameda                          1:55:07    1:54:38   11:28 65  8              F6069    
369   179 Sonya Wallace              F      Alameda                  0:54:02 1:55:18    1:54:48   11:29 45  60             F4049    
370   36  Melissa Chen               F      Lafayette                0:58:10 1:55:23    1:54:53   11:30 50  27             F5059    
371   52  Mark Litton                M      Walnut Creek             0:55:06 1:56:11    1:55:44   11:35 45  53             M4049    
372   440 Eric Steuer                M      Walnut Creek             0:57:35 1:56:26    1:55:45   11:35 45  54             M4049    
373   345 Gianna Fazioli             F      Pittsburgh               0:57:43 1:56:20    1:55:49   11:35 32  62             F3039    
374   114 Sarah Hauser               F      Oakland                  0:58:12 1:56:54    1:56:09   11:37 33  63             F3039    
375   444 Saima Ghaznavi             F      Danville                 0:56:21            1:56:11   11:38 47  61             F4049    
376   319 Margo McReynolds           F      Alameda                  0:55:39 1:56:48    1:56:20   11:38 26  20             F2029    
377   160 Emily Taplin               F      Oakland                  0:58:32 1:56:58    1:56:23   11:39 37  64             F3039    
378   16  Carol Strickman            F      Oakland                  0:56:34 1:56:54    1:56:30   11:39 71  1              F7079    
379   191 Sharon Li                  F      San Francisco            0:50:31 1:56:54    1:56:33   11:40 22  21             F2029    
380   396 Imanol Avendano            M      Oakland                  0:58:07 1:57:03    1:56:40   11:40 26  22             M2029    
381   301 Emily Boyes                F      Alameda                  0:57:54 1:58:09    1:57:39   11:46 43  62             F4049    
382   390 Chelsea Cross              F      Alameda                  0:58:09 1:59:04    1:58:45   11:53 32  65             F3039    
383   54  Lucy Rowland               F      San Jose                 0:58:57 2:00:24    1:59:48   11:59 26  22             F2029    
384   65  Antonia Goerss             F      Mill Valley              0:55:41 2:00:25    1:59:59   12:00 66  9              F6069    
385   404 Rebecca Malick             F      Oakland                  0:58:18 2:00:32    2:00:05   12:01 39  66             F3039    
386   171 Katja Brinck               F      Healdsburg               0:58:37 2:01:36    2:01:07   12:07 45  63             F4049    
387   26  Clifford Benzel            M      Rio Vista                1:00:36 2:01:49    2:01:15   12:08 73  3              M7079    
388   21  Marcia Morrison            F      Rio Vista                1:00:37 2:02:09    2:01:34   12:10 73  2              F7079    
389   419 Sophia Duran               F      Concord                  1:00:00 2:02:38    2:02:08   12:13 49  64             F4049    
390   187 Jennifer Sokolove          F      Oakland                  0:56:54 2:03:22    2:02:38   12:16 48  65             F4049    
391   124 Rachel Robertson           F      San Leandro              0:58:58 2:03:24    2:02:53   12:18 40  66             F4049    
392   238 Maura Devereux             F      San Francisco            1:00:27 2:05:38    2:05:17   12:32 54  28             F5059    
393   306 Enriqueta Tanaka           F      Alameda                  0:59:20 2:06:24    2:06:00   12:36 46  67             F4049    
394   370 Phuong Kress               F      Alameda                  1:00:35 2:08:54    2:08:20   12:50 43  68             F4049    
395   97  Amy Dunning                F      Oakland                  1:03:54 2:10:18    2:09:40   12:58 61  10             F6069    
396   395 Christine Bowman           F      Livermore                1:01:28 2:10:46    2:10:19   13:02 52  29             F5059    
397   427 Caroline Fawley            F      San Rafael               1:08:45 2:13:33    2:10:32   13:04 35  67             F3039    
398   230 Rom Rachel Mahimer         F      North Highlands          1:03:40 2:16:10    2:15:52   13:36 41  69             F4049    
399   158 Levi Phillips              M      Campbell                 1:09:53 2:17:39    2:17:21   13:45 55  37             M5059    
400   55  Judith Alameda             F      San Jose                 1:09:53 2:17:40    2:17:22   13:45 53  30             F5059    
401   376 Karen Ferguson             F      Alameda                  1:04:51 2:21:45    2:21:09   14:07 40  70             F4049    
402   374 Angela Gora                F      Alameda                  1:08:26 2:21:51    2:21:16   14:08 66  11             F6069    
403   192 Mark Schatz                M      novato                   1:08:35 2:21:50    2:21:23   14:09 67  11             M6069    
404   203 Kent Hetherwick            M      Orinda                   1:08:13 2:28:06    2:27:16   14:44 55  38             M5059    
405   202 Nancy Chow                 F      Orinda                   1:08:22 2:28:12    2:27:21   14:45 51  31             F5059    
406   35  Les Martin                 M      San Francisco            1:09:38 2:28:47    2:28:03   14:49 80  1              M8089    
407   5   Peter Gilmore              M      Alameda                                               0:00  44                          
408   8   Debie Triani               F      San Leandro              1:07:36                      0:00  41                          
409   15  Jess Nunez                 F      Berkeley                                              0:00  29                          
410   31  Megan Klopp                F      Danville                                              0:00  58                          
411   57  Sarah White                F      San Jose                                              0:00  54                          
412   66  Isaac Medrano              M      Richmond                                              0:00  42                          
413   70  Shambhavi Jothi            F      Walnut Creek                                          0:00  49                          
414   80  David Rim                  M      Oakland                                               0:00  56                          
415   98  Meredith Calvert           F      El Cerrito                                            0:00  45                          
416   99  Alex Ward                  M      El Cerrito                                            0:00  45                          
417   101 IsaBel Soto Harrison       F      Alameda                                               0:00  45                          
418   113 Nathaniel Beach            M      San Francisco                                         0:00  31                          
419   119 Stuart Adamson             M      Alameda                                               0:00  53                          
420   175 Meghan Duck                F      Alameda                                               0:00  38                          
421   183 Boris Chen                 M      San Francisco                                         0:00  51                          
422   184 Jennifer Birch             F      Oakland                                               0:00  51                          
423   189 Tegan Hoffmann             F      Oakland                                               0:00  48                          
424   206 Michael Howley             M      San Francisco                                         0:00  30                          
425   227 David Goldman              M      Alameda                                               0:00  47                          
426   228 Joseph A McMenamin         M      Hayward                                               0:00  49                          
427   272 Joanna Droege              F      Oakland                                               0:00  41                          
428   289 Greg Miura                 M      Alameda                                               0:00  58                          
429   321 Erin Milan                 F      Oakland                                               0:00  42                          
430   339 Joshua Rego                M      ALAMEDA                                               0:00  34                          
431   341 Brian Sommers              M      Alameda                                               0:00  35                          
432   343 Diana Rego                 F      Alameda                                               0:00  35                          
433   348 Wannee Lewis               F      Alameda                                               0:00  34                          
434   349 Paul Higa                  M      Alameda                                               0:00  35                          
435   373 Dougal Brindley            M      Alameda                                               0:00  54                          
436   375 Nicholas Ferguson          M      Alameda                                               0:00  15                          
437   384 Peggy Cawthon              F      Alameda                                               0:00  47                          
438   391 Katia Dunkel               F      Oakland                                               0:00  41                          
439   401 Nathan Osborne             M      Alameda                                               0:00  34                          
440   402 Anonymous Participant      F                                                            0:00  35                          
441   416 John How                   M      Alameda                                               0:00  47                          
442   423 Paul Rosenbloom            M      Alameda                                               0:00  43                          
443   426 Kelly Burke                F      Richmond                                              0:00  46                          
444   434 Gargi (Zinia) Gangopadhyay F      Oakland                                               0:00  35                          


M 1-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Mateo Malko-Allen 303 16  33      Alameda CA US   59:09   
2     Chun Huang        193 19  97      Oakland CA US   1:12:29 
3     Nathan Joseph     24  13  136     Lafayette CA US 1:18:31 
4     A. Gorelik        178 5   245     Oakland CA US   1:31:20 


M 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Matthew Leach      218 27  1       San Francisco CA US 48:08 
2     Jason Intravaia    211 25  2       Martinez CA US      49:18 
3     Matt Rouse         85  26  4       San Carlos CA US    50:29 
4     Michael Danielczuk 9   26  7       Berkeley CA US      51:34 
5     Yohannis Estifanos 63  26  8       San Jose CA US      51:58 


M 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Matt Lenehan    217 30  3       San Francisco CA US 50:14 
2     Brandon Abasolo 188 30  5       Oakland CA US       51:16 
3     Kevin Chaves    117 35  6       Oakland CA US       51:25 
4     Jason Karbelk   115 34  9       San Francisco CA US 51:58 
5     Steve Megahorse 222 30  11      San Francisco CA US 52:21 


M 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Bolota Asmerom 240 42  17      San Leandro CA US 54:50 
2     Thomas Chapman 433 41  25      Los Altos CA US   57:37 
3     Chip Scarinzi  291 41  27      Alameda CA US     57:57 
4     Benton Wong    411 43  31      San Ramon CA US   58:37 
5     Matt Wilson    77  47  36      Berkeley CA US    59:42 


M 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Thomas Tayeri    439 56  28      Palo Alto CA US     58:00   
2     Joseph Molloy    312 50  35      San francisco CA US 59:34   
3     Tom Baudendistel 128 51  50      Piedmont CA US      1:02:58 
4     Bill Salacuse    213 53  68      Pleasant Hill CA US 1:06:28 
5     Arieh Rosenbaum  25  52  76      San Anselmo CA US   1:08:48 


M 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Garrett  104 60  118     Berkeley CA US    1:15:06 
2     Glenn Hahn      323 64  121     Menlo Park CA US  1:16:02 
3     William Hoke    226 61  123     Albany CA US      1:16:21 
4     Kenneth Loretto 195 61  151     Berkeley CA US    1:21:31 
5     Gary Thwing     297 64  188     Watsonville CA US 1:24:55 


M 70-79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Larry Feigenbaum   74  74  172     San Ramon CA US 1:23:23 
2     Richard Mollenkopf 73  73  201     Ross CA US      1:26:47 
3     Clifford Benzel    26  73  387     Rio Vista CA US 2:01:15 


M 80-89
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Les Martin 35  80  406     San Francisco CA US 2:28:03 


F 1-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     N. Gorelik    173 11  145     Oakland CA US   1:20:56 
2     R. Gorelik    180 9   171     Oakland CA US   1:23:22 
3     Colbie Freese 315 13  208     Lafayette CA US 1:27:28 


F 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jen Vucinich     210 28  34      Cupertino CA US     59:21   
2     Sarah Gulli      385 29  46      San Francisco CA US 1:02:00 
3     Morgan Meade     209 29  57      San Francisco CA US 1:04:13 
4     Hannah Kim       19  24  75      San Francisco CA US 1:08:29 
5     Leanne Hemminger 169 27  94      Alameda CA US       1:12:05 


F 30-39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Mary Kate Supplitt      221 31  59      OAKLAND CA US       1:05:30 
2     Vanessa Floyd-Rodriguez 10  31  61      Oakland CA US       1:05:39 
3     Connie Shieh            285 33  64      Alameda CA US       1:06:15 
4     Hania Thomas-Adams      17  32  69      Alameda CA US       1:06:31 
5     Elizabeth Scott         234 30  70      Redondo Beach CA US 1:06:38 


F 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Robinson   125 40  48      Oakland CA US       1:02:16 
2     Miya Hirabayashi   167 42  66      Oakland CA US       1:06:20 
3     Elizabeth McMillan 425 42  74      San Francisco CA US 1:08:12 
4     Hallie Von Rock    432 44  98      Alameda CA US       1:12:34 
5     Amanda Feldman     103 41  99      Piedmont CA US      1:12:38 


F 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Amy Starr      51  51  147     Lafayette CA US    1:21:11 
2     Stacy Oldfield 132 54  175     Modesto CA US      1:23:26 
3     Kathy Rapmund  67  51  178     Walnut Creek CA US 1:23:30 
4     Jane Watson    279 57  179     Alameda CA US      1:23:31 
5     Michelle Quinn 82  57  186     Oakland CA US      1:24:33 


F 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Robyn Roybal      60  60  114     Pleasanton CA US  1:14:30 
2     ROSAURA TENNANT   62  62  120     Pinole CA US      1:15:33 
3     Judy Vanderheyden 48  64  277     Morgan Hill CA US 1:35:42 
4     Karen Egan        281 61  298     Napa CA US        1:38:05 
5     jane daniels      324 63  305     LIVERMORE CA US   1:38:24 


F 70-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Carol Strickman 16  71  378     Oakland CA US   1:56:30 
2     Marcia Morrison 21  73  388     Rio Vista CA US 2:01:34 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.